Medical Devices Committee
Rafat Mohammed Abdulhamid Slama Chairman  
Hamza Bakr Hamza Aoun Deputy  
Abdullah Swaid Obaid Al-Zahrani Member  
Hisham Abdullah Ahmad Bagvar Member
 
Hussein Mohammed Noah Member
 
Samir Ahmed Abu Luz Member
 
Ayman Jamil  Al-Meera Member
 
Mohammed AbdulKarim Al Sharif Member
 
Ismail Ahmed Fata Member
Fuad Mohammed Abdel-Aal Member​​
Moh​​ammed Abdulrazak Bashaori ​Member
Foreign Investment Committee
Fouad Frank Halabi Chairman ​ 
Abdulmatin Raeef  Al- Qassab Al-bedawi Deputy  
Emad El-Din Mohammed Abdulhamid Habal Member
 
Wazeer Ahmed Sheikh Member
 
Faisal Amin Jameel Assaf Member
 
Fawaz Fawzi Ahmad Moshtaha Member
 
Abdulwareth Mohammed Shaikh Zain Member
 
Hassan Mohammad Fouad Derian Member
 
Mohammed Salman Arin Member
 
Majid Hussein Ibrahim Labad Member
 
Saeed Mohammed Barodji Member
 
Mohammed Abdulghani Al- Hamouri Member
 
Bandar Ayed Al- Harthy Member​
Housing Committee
Khalid Saeed Bashouir Chairman
Zeyad Yousef Al-Aqeel Deputy
Hussein Bin rajeh Al-Zahrani Deputy
Nidal Abdulmajeed Jamjoom Member​
 
Abdulrahman Abdullah Al-Khuraiji Member
 
Abdulaziz Al-Mutawa Member
 
Yasser Abdulaziz Abuatiq Member  
Ibrahim Saleh Alhanaki Member
 
Yasser Mohammed Saleh Bahareth Member
 
Abdelmoneim Mohammed Niazi Murad Member
 
Zuhair Fuad Amin Hamza Member
 
Mohammed Adel Abdullah Aqeel Member
 
Riyad Ahmed Mohammed Ali Al-Thaqafi Member
 
Loai Mohammed Trabzouni Member
Nidal Abdulrahman Taibah Member
Faisal Ibrahim Khashoggi ​Member
Jameel Hasan Ghaznawi ​Member​
Securities Committee
Mohammed Hasan Rabea Al-Nufaie Chairman  
Siraj Ali Siraj Alorabi Al-Harthy Deputy  
Abdullah Ahmad Abdulilah Al-Darwish Deputy
Omar Abdulaziz Radi Member
 
Abdullatif Mohammed Bashikh Member
 
Fahad Al-Buqami Member
 
Musaed Abdullah Saleh Al-Essa Member
 
Nair Bayan Muhji Al-Solami Member
 
Mohammed Adel Abdullah Aqeel Member
 
Sports Investment Committee
Majed Makhdor Khalaf Al Sahafi Chairman  
Musaed Saad Ayed  Al-Suhaimi Deputy  
Bader Abdulrahman Abdullah Al-Muhaisen Deputy  
Mohammed Khamis Belkhshar Member
 
Mohammed Salem Baazim Member
 
Mohammed Omar Babakir Member
 
Mohammed Saleem Atiyah Al-Faidy Member
 
Hasan Shaker Al-Sahafi Member
 
Fahad Ahmad Bubshait Member
 
Khalid Mohammed Soliman Mahdi Member
 
Lena Khalid Al-Muina Member
Khamees Mohammed Al-Zahrani Member​
Abdullah Fahad Al Sulami ​Member
Tourist Accommodation Committee
Abdulaziz Marei Yahya  Al-Shabargi Chairman
Abdulrazzaq bin Rizq bin Abdulbaki Al-Wafi Deputy  
Ayman Salim Mohammed Al-Sheikh Member​
 
Ahmed Mohammed Khbzan Al-Ghamdi Member
 
Alhussein Mohammed Al-Sama Member
 
Ayman Farouk Saleh Abuzaid Member
 
MohammedHasan Mohammed Al-Amir Member
 
Hatem Abdullah Abdulrahman Al-Shehri Member
 
Alwafi Mohammed Salem Al-Qahtani Member
 
Omar Ali Omar Khola Member
 
Optics Committee
Mohammed Abdulrazzaq Abualhassan Bashawri Chairman  
Ismail Mohammed Ahmed Mulla Deputy​​​  
Aisha Abbas Bakr Natto Member
 
Abdulrahman Omar Abdullah Bflah Member​
 
Mohammed Ragheed Abdulrazzaq Sayed Eissa Member
 
Ahmed Ismail Aboulhassan Bashawri Member
 
Jawed Obaidullah Abdullah Al-Hindi Member
 
Adnan Ali Salem Bayashot Member
 
Mohammed Zaki Hafez Al-Nazarti Member
 
Sabri Masoud  Aboueldahab Member
 
Qassim Abdulrahman Al-Asmari Member
Faisal Saleh Alsheikh Othman Member​
Mustafa Mohammed Gothwan Al-Mustafa Member​
Real estate valuation Committee
Abdullah Saad Mohammed  Al-Ahmari Chairman  
Awad Abdulwahed Saeed Al-Zahrani Deputy  
Abdullah Faisal  Abdulaziz Al-Saqr Deputy
Emad Rasheed Saleh Al-Rasheed Member
 
Radhi Abdullah Al-Mahdawi Member
 
Yasser Ibrahim Ahmed Asaad Member
 
Abdulaziz Nasser Omar Basahel Member
 
Abdullah Saad  Al-Beladi Member
 
Mohammed Odah Ali  Al-Juhani Member
 
Fahad Omar Abdulmajeed  Al-Barakati Member
 
Nabil  Abdullatif  Mullah Member
 
Ahmad Mohammad Saleh Bin Mahfouz Member
 
Zakir Mohammed  Madini Al-Sayed Member
 
Seraj Saleh Amin Batawi Member
 
Khalid Abdulaziz bin Abdullah  Alofais Al-Ghamdi Member
 
Abdulrahman Museibt  Ayedh Al-Jubairi Member
 
Khalid Abdulhaq Qwaider Member
Ahmad Mohammed Al-Zubaidi Member​
Training and Employment Committee
Ahmad Sultan Nasser Al-Dossary Chairman  
Zeinelabdin Abdullah Fallatah Deputy  
Abla Hussain  Al-Abbasi Deputy​  
Haitham Abdulqadir Naseer Member
 
Mohammed Abdullah  Ahmad Al-Lafi Member
 
Salim Ahmad Ali Barabie Member
 
Ayman Mohammed Asaad Tounisi Member
 
Zahra Saad Al-Mobei Member
 
Hanan Ali Al-Attas Member
Mansour Hajae Lafi  Al-Faqiri Member
Hashem Muhsin Abdullah Basurrah Member
Saeed Saleh Al-Ghamdi Member
Abdulrahman Ali Al-Zahrani Member
Mohammad  Wanees Omeir Al-Rabie Member​
Marketing and Advertising Committee
Khalid Hashim Ibrahim Naqro Chairman  
Abdullah Mohammad Ahmad Bugshan Deputy  
Emad Ali Ashram Member  
Othman Khalid Haider Ali Radwi Member​
 
Sami Mohammed Hussein Wali Member
 
Fouad Amin Bogari Member
 
Abdulilah Hussein Khoja Member
 
Emad Abdullah Salem Bahashwan Member
 
Bandar Abdulasameea Tamkeen Bogas Member
 
Mamdouh Salem Baajajh Member
 
Sherifa Mohammed Al-Shardi ​Member
Talal Bin Ibrahim Khidr Member​
Mazen Zakaria Hasan Al-Shareef ​Member
Urban Development Committee
Khalid Asaad Hasan Jamjoom Chairman  
Ahmad Khalid Arief Deputy  
Khalid Saeed Mohammed Bashwair Deputy  
Abdulrahman Adnan Al-Muhaidib Member
 
Nasir al-Din Hasan Nassif Member
 
Ahmad Sultan Nasser Al-Dossary Member
 
Sultan Subhi  Abdeljalil Batterjee Member
 
Nidal Abdulmajeed Jamil Jamjoom Member
 
Yasser Mohammed Saleh Bahareth Member
 
Essam Abdullah Ahmad Bagffar Member
 
Abdelmoneim Mohammed Niyazi Murad Member
 
Emad Rasheed Saleh Rasheed Member
 
Louay Bakr Abdullah  Balkheyour Member
 
Talal Ghazi Ahmad Zaini Member
Hattan  Mohammed Tasaji ​Member​
Security Officers Committee
Abdullah Ali Abdullah Al-Shehri Chairman  
Mohammed Adeeb Hasan Qutub Deputy  
Omar Amin Mehdi Member
Abdulhadi Salem Mohammed Al-Qahtani Member​
 
Mohammed Mofleh Mohammed Al-Bushri Member
 
Fahad Saad Al-Zahrani Member
 
Mansour Saleh Alkhnezan Member
 
Abdullah Saeed Hasan Al-Zahrani Member
 
Mohammed Fawzi Bajnaid Member​
Ayed Mohammed  Al-Qarni ​Member
Mustafa Ali Al-Ghamdi Member
Ali Awad Moaidh Al-Zahrani Member​
Safety Committee
Saleh Mohammed Ahmad Balamsh Chairman​  
Majid Saleh Khamis Shafei Deputy
 
Ahmad Mousa Abdulkadir Mursel Member
 
Tariq Abdulrahman Bawazir Member
 
Mohammed Mubarak Zubaidi Al-Ajaam Member
 
Naif Sharaf Ali Al-Abdali Al-Shareef Member
 
Jamil Mohammed Omar Arbaein Member
 
Abdullah Abdulatif Maimani Member​
 
Health Care Committee
Nasser Abdullah Abdulwahab  Al-Zahm Chairman  
Adnan Ibrahim Ahmad Ghulam Deputy
Ahmad  Salmeen Ahmad Bulgson​ Deputy
Khalid Hamed AlMutabagani Member
 
Abdulmalik Abdulhadi Al-Nmankani Member
 
Mohammed Salah Mohammed AlMutabagani Member
 
Essam Ali  Kamel Khaja Member
 
Abdulrahman Abdulmohsin Al-Mohammadi Member
 
Bakr Hussein Hilal Al-Husseini Member
 
Timor Abdullah Mohammed Ismail Member
 
Talal Bin Saleh Bin Bakr Qutub Member
 
Fouad Mustafa Azeb
Member
 
Mansour Khazem  Al-Amri Member
 
Talal Mohammed Iskandarani  Member
Salem Misfer al-Qahtani Member
Subhi Abdeljalil  Ibrahim  Batterjee Member​
Sameer Abdulwahab Bahrawi ​ ​Member
Ashraf Abdul Qayyoum Amir ​Member
Ghazi Abdulatif Jamjoum ​ ​Member
Pharmacies Committee
Yousef Mayood Eidah  Al-Harthy Chairman  
Siraj Omar Siraj Aabed Deputy​  
Essam Abdullah Ahmad Bagffar  Member
 
Marwan Mahmoud Aish  Dashash Member
 
Talal Mohammed Al-Harthy Member
 
Mohammed Khider Mohammed Zimmu Member
 
Eidah Musaed Al-Otaibi Member
The Hospitality Committee
Adel Abdalmunef  Mohammed Makki Chairman​  
Talal Hzaz  Btaa Al-Sulami Deputy
Mustafa Mohammed Mustafa Shabib Deputy
Adnan Abdeljalil Kayal Member
 
Bandar Ghassan Ahmad Al-Sulaiman Member
 
Bakr Faisal  Bakr Tounsi Member
 
Mohammed Tariq Mohammed Ismail Sadiq Member
 
Essam Hussein Saleh Malaikah Member
 
Nashwa Abdulhadi Hassan Taher Member
 
Abdullah Abdulrahman Mohammed Baeshen Member
 
Khaled Salem Al-Halawani Member
Houria Mohammed  Al-Bukhari Member
Bandar Fouad Bafaqeh ​Member
Sarah Hamoud  Abdou Al-Saadi​ Member
Real Estate Committee
Khaled Abdulaziz Alafais Al-Ghamdi Chairman  
Mushrref  Ahmad Saeed Al-Ghamdi​ Deputy
Ghada Ali Mohammed Almaghrabi  Al-Idrissi Deputy
Waleed Ibrahim Abdullah Al-Subaie
Member
 
Awad Abdullwahid Saeed Al-Zahrani Member
 
Mohammed Hassan Mohammed  Al-Ameer Member
 
Maysa Hassan Al-Numan Member
 
Loai Mohammed Trabzouni Member
 
Ezdihaar Mustafa  Batoparah Member
 
Abdullah Saad Mohammed  Al-Ahmari Member
 
Alhussein Ali Musaed  Al-Barakati Member
 
Barai Mohammed Hussein Ajaj Member
 
Abdulrahman Saeed Al-Amoudi Member
Naif  Mohammed  Naif Aboud Member​
Haitham Fouad Abdulsamad Magliah Member
Abeer Abdulaziz Al-Kadi Member
Naif Awad Omar Baghlaf​ Member​
Public Relations and Communications Committee
Hisham Abdulrahman Saleh Al-Amoudi Chairman​  
Daif'Allah Ahmad Al-Hagawi Deputy
Ghada Abbas Ghazzawi Deputy  
Ghassan Badkook Member​​
Othman Abdulrahman Al-Hussaini Member
 
Mazin Ahmad Salem Bazuhair Member
 
Abdullah Mohammed Saleh Al-Amoudi Member
 
Suhail Bakr Al-Tayyar Member
 
Fahad Adnan Al-Muzien Member
 
Khalid Abdullah  Al-khubayri Member
 
Bassam  Al-Seyoufi Member
 
Hani Mohammed Hamdi Al-Sulaimi Al-Harbi Member
Ali Salem Barashid Member
Sultan Radh Al-Harthi Member
The Main Commerce Committee
Khaled Ahmad Al-Hamdan Chairman  
Ali Hussein Ali Reza Deputy​
Emad Ben Abdelkader Al-Muhaidib Member
 
Nashwa Abdulhadi Hassan Taher Member
 
Ali Saeed Mohammed Basamh Member
 
Abdullah Ibrahim Abdulraheem Selsila Member
 
Omar Rabih Siter Al-Sulami Member
 
Ali Hussein Ali Reza Member
 
Ibrahim Mohammed Badwood Member
 
Suheim Bin Ahmad Mohammed Al Fadel Al-Ghamdi Member
 
Ahmad Sajdi Al-Atawi Member
 
Mohammed Abdulrazzaq Abu Al-Hassan Bashawri Member
 
Sulaiman Saeed Abdou Al-Jabri Member
 
Naif  Fawaz Dakhail-Allah Al-Shareef Member
 
Ibrahim Ahmad Mohammed Al-Aqili Member
 
Hamza Bakr Hamza Aoun Member
 
Yousef Maaiod Eidah Al-Harthi Member
 
Abdullah Ahmad Abdullah Balbaid Member
 
Wasif Ahmad Fadel Kabli Member  
Zuhair Ali Saeed Al-Marhoumi Member
 
Mohammed Sultan Ali Al-Shehri Member
 
Mohammed Khider Mohammed Zammu Member​  
Jamil Mohammed Ali Farsi Member
 
Oweida Mohammed Al-Kishi  Al-Juhani Member
 
Suheim  Saeed Saleh Al-Ghamdi ​Member
Main Committee for Construction and Property
Abdullah Bakr Redwan Chairman  
Khaled Asaad Hassan Jamjoom Deputy​  
Muammad Sajdi Traheeb Al-Atawi Deputy  
Khaled Saeed Mohammed Bashouir Member
 
Abdulaziz Ahmad Al Azab Member
 
Ibrahim Saleh Al-Hanaki Member
 
Khaled Abdulaziz bin Abdullah Alafais Al-Ghamdi Member
 
Abdullah Saad Mohammed  Al-Ahmari Member
 
Yousef Bati  Refai Al-karshmi Al-Otaibi Member
 
Nedal Abdulmajeed Jamil Jamjoom Member
 
Waleed Saad Al Hazzaa Member
 
Ahmad Khaled Arief Member
 
Awad Abdulwahid Saeed Al-Zahrani Member
 
Emad Rasheed Saleh Al-Rasheed Member
 
Hussein Muhsin Abdullah Basurrah Member
Ahmad Abdullah Dhahran Al-Ghamdi Member
Naif Sharaf  Al-Abdali Al-Shareef Member
Hussein bin Saeed bin Hussein Al-Mushait Member
Abdelmoneim Mohammed Niazi Murad Member
The Main Committee for Transport
Tariq Abdulrahman Al-Marzouqi Chairman  
Jaafar Zaar Ibn Aboud Deputy  
Ibrahim Ahmad Mohammed Al-Aqili Deputy  
Mohammed Hani Abdulqader Bakri Al-Bakri Member​
 
Hussein Mohammed Bin Rajeh Al-Abdan Al-Zahrani Member
 
Naif Abdulmohsen Saleh Al-Rajhi Member
 
Saeed Ali Abdullah Al-Bassami Member  
Mohammed Ali Mohammed Al-Saeed Member
 
Mohammed Aboud Omar Babidan Member
 
Sahel Ali Yaslem Badwylan Member
 
Nedal Zein Hussein Al-Attas Member
 
Mohammed Abdulrahman Abdulkader Khoja Member  
Mamdouh Abdullah Attiq Al-Rifai Member
 
Mohammed Hamed Mansour Al-Yam Member
 
Ayed Bijad Al-Qahtani Member​
The Tourism & Entertainment Committee
HRH Prince Abdullah bin Saud bin Mohammed Al Saud Chairman  
Abdulrazzaq Bin Rizq Bin Abdelbagi Al-Wafi Deputy  
Mohammed Ayed Ajil Al-Nefaie Deputy  
Mohammed Abdullah Al-Amri Member
 
Firas Adel Saleh Al-Maddah Member
 
Anan Abdullah Muhammad Al Malki Member
 
Abdulaziz  Marei Yahya Al-Shabrgi Member
 
Khaled Hashim Ibrahim Nagro Member
 
Adel Abdelmuneif Mohammed Makki Member
 
Mohammed Iqbal Bakar Hashim Alawi Member
 
Mohammed Hussein Al-Mashat Member
The Main Committee for Industry 
Ibrahim Mohammed Ibrahim Batterjee Chairman  
Raji Hussein Al-Amoudi Deputy
Olfat Mohammed Kabbania Deputy  
Nasser Omar Abdullah Basahil Member
 
Ahmad  Mohammed Alsaid  Al-Sheikha Member
 
Fawzi Abdulla Mohammed Al-Nahdi Member
 
Khalaf  Hosan Al-Otaibi Member
 
Saeed Mohammed Obaid Bin Zagar Member
 
Khaled Sulaiman Saleh Basahil Member
 
Hussein Saleh Abdullah Al-Amoudi Member
 
Ahmad Ali Al-Murabai Member
 
Samer Ibrahim Youssef Kurdi Member
 
Abdul Aziz Nasser Abdulaziz Al-Sorayai Member
 
Mohammed Hassan Abudawood Member
 
Samir Matouk Mohammed Nawar Member
 
Yasser Rashad Jastaniah Member
Ayman Obeid Bin Taleb Member
Rashid Mahfouz Al Zummah Member
Ahmad Mohammed Jamil Kawthar Member
Abdulrahman Hussein Al-Sharef Member​
Rayan Mustafa Qutub Member​​
Fawaz Mohammed Halawani Member​
Raed Saoud Abdul Aziz Al Tayyar​ Member​
Charted Accountants committee
Yasser Hussein Omar Balkhi Chairman
Khaled Mohammed Bahgat Deputy
Abdullah Omar Ahmad Bakudah​ Member
 
Rami Khaled Mohammed Al-Khader Member
 
Waleed Mohammed Subhi Member
 
Mohammed Abdullah Melat Member
 
Nasser Ahmad Al-Shutiri Member
 
Waleed Ahmad Mohammed Bamarouf Member
 
Mohammed Hassan Daghestani Member
 
Naif Ahmad Ibrahim Member​​
The Lawyers Committee 
Yassin Khaled Yassin Khayat Chairman  
Sameh Mohammed Abdelhamid Tuban Deputy  
Nabil Abdullah Mohammed Qamlu Deputy  
Medhat Mohammed Hussein Garoub​ ​Member
Amr Rafi Ali Al-Rafei Member​
Ahmad Abdulaziz Abdullah Zari Member
 
Obaid Ahmad Hajar Al-Suhaimi Member
 
Tariq Humoud Yahya Al Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Member
 
Maher Eid Hassan Al-Otaibi Member
 
Naif Bin Mohammed Fawzi bin Mohammed  Ali Yamani Member
 
Abdelmoneim Mohammed Abdulrahman Khair Member
 
Bandar Mohammed Hussein Al-Amoudi Member
 
Fahad Mohammed Al-Angari Member
 
Hisham Hassan Abdullah Hanboli Member
 
Turki Abdulaziz  Ali Al-Krida Member
 
Hassaan Abdullah Ahmad Dahlan Member
Ahmad Hassan Zubair ​Member
Bakeries Committee
Faiz Saleh Mohammed Hamada Chairman​
 
Fahad Youssef Yahya Wajih Deputy  
Talal Ibrahim Abdulaziz Al-Mashhadi Member​
 
Adnan Saeed Saleh Faqeha Member
 
Mamdouh Nasser Sanusi Baghdadi Member
 
Ismail Saleh Hamada Member
 
Abdullah Saleh Abdullah Al-Tassan Member
 
Custom Brokers Committee
Ibrahim Ahmad Mohammed Al-Aqili Chairman​​  
Mohammed Hamed Mansour Al-Yami Deputy  
Mamdoh Abdullah Atiq Al-Rifai Deputy  
Tariq Abdullah Mohammed Balkhair Member
 
Majid Ahmad Hubani Member
 
Mohammed Ali Aqil Allah Al-Dahri Member
 
Abdulaziz Mohammed Ahmad Maghrabi Member
 
Emad Abdulhadi Mashat Member
 
Talal Suleiman Mubarak  Al-Murishid Member
 
Ibrahim Mohammed Ibrahim Abd Member
 
Ibrahim Darwish Mohammed Adawi Member
 
Yasser Hussein Alawi Abu Shahin Member
 
Abdulqadeer Hassan Fadlallah Siddiqi Member
 
Abdulaziz Abdullah bin Abdulaziz Bin Uthaymeen Member
 
Waleed Taha Allam Member
Saleh Ali Al-Omari Member
Maslt Hamoud Al-Shaibani Member
Ahmed Muhammad Bahubaishi​ ​​Member
Boys Private Schools Committee
Malik Ghazi Awad bin Talib Chairman​
 
Dakhil Allah Hamad Mohammed Al-Suraiseri Al-Juhani Deputy
 
Abdullah Hassan Hussein Srouji Deputy
 
Imran Mohammed Ali Naim Al-Maghrabi Member
 
Mohammed Hassan Ahmad Yousef Member
 
Muhammad Suleiman Al-Aqil Member
 
Makki Ahmad Mohammed Al-Luhaybi Al-Harbi Member
 
Ibrahim bin Humaidan Ahmad Al-Harthi Member
 
Zuhair Hussein Hassan Ghonaim Member
 
Mazen Saleh Nassir Member
Zaki Mustafa Idris Member​
Abdullah Muhammad Al Hwaimel ​​Member
Girls  Private Schools Committee​
Mesfera Ibrahim Al Ghamedi Chairman  
Fakhreia Saleh Al Andonosi Deputy​
Sharifa Ahmed Gharmalla Al Ghamedi Member
 
Nadia Ali Alattas Member
Salima Abdul Aziz Al Nahdi ​Member
Salwa Mahmoud Abdulmajeed Jadulhaq ​Member
Rafa Muhammad Bin Laden Member​
Rashida Muhammad Gharmalla Al Ghamedi ​​Member
Safia Abdullah Muhammad Baothman ​​Member
Shopping Malls Committee 
Muhammad Aiqbal Bakr Hashim Alawi Chairman​
 
​Anas Muhammad Saleh Serafi Deputy​
Tal'at Shawkat Khorshid Alem Member
 
Muhammad Yousef Qasim Al Hamouri Member
 
Aidaros Salem Al Bar
Member
 
Ashraf Awad Muhammad Elyas
Member
 
Wael Mubarak Balkhair​ ​Member
Printing Press Committee
Abdul Aziz Muhammad Ali Al Ghamedi Chairman​
 
Ammar Salem Mahfouz Ahmed
Deputy
 
Muhammad Abdullah Hussain Aqeel Member
 
Yousef Ferwan Qasim Al Ghamedi Member
 
Akram Muhammad Abdullah Baljon Member
 
Ahmed Muhammad Mahmoud Ahmed
Member
 
Amr Ammar Salem Ahmed Bin Mahfouz Member
 
Hani Mesfer Suliman Al Harbi Member
 
Contractors Committee​
Muammad Sajdi Traheeb Al-Atawi
Chairman​
 
Abdullah Bakr Redwan
Deputy
 
Yousef Bati  Refai Al-karshmi Al-Otaibi
Deputy
 
Faraj Abdullah Abdulmawla Al Jadani  Member
 
Abdulrhman Hassan Saied Qanzal Member
 
Emad Fuhaid Hassan Anbar Member
 
Muhammad Abdulasameea Tamkeen Bogas Member
 
Abdul Aziz Omar Muhammad Nasir Al Sharif Member
 
Abdulrhman Abdullah Al Kheraiji
Member
 
Jafar Zear Bin Oboud Member
 
Obaid Ayed Thawab Al Karmashi Al Otaibi​ Member
 
Khalid Khalaf Hosan Al-Otaibi Member
 
Nasir Hosan Owaid Al Qethami Al-Otaibi
Member
 
Muhammad Mazen Batterjee Member
 
Muhammad Haif Al Subaie Member
 
Khalaf Hosan Al-Otaibi
Member
 
Consulting Offices Committee
Muhammad Saied Hamed Saleh Dardir
Chairman
 
Mimouna Abdelkader Abu Bakr Belfqih Deputy
 
Khalid Zain Abdullah Bajammal Member
 
Hamza Bakr Hamza Aoun Member
 
Wahib Abdel Wahab Abdulrhman Halawani Member
 
Ehab Hassan Abdullah Abourukbah Member
 
Asia Abdullah Abdulrhman Al al-Shaykh Member
 
Ahmed Abdul Aziz Sulaiman Al Hamdan
Member
 
Zuhair Ahmed Amin Bushnaq Member
 
Majid Abdulrhman Alsulaiman Member
Abdulrhman Muhammaed Abdo Member
Shadi Fouad Khawandana
Member
Awad Al Tarter
Member
Ahmed Muhammad Zidan  Member
Samir Muhammed Baamer​ Member​
Abdullah Omar Bakoudh​ Member
Engineering Offices Committee
Hussein bin Saeed bin Hussein Al-Mushait
Chairman  
Talal Abdullah Nematallah Samarqandi Deputy  
Saad Bashir Shakib Al Jabri Member
 
Muhammad Abdulmohsen Hassan Al Mohammadi Member
 
Zaki Muhammad Ali Farsi Member
 
Abdullah Suliman Abdullah Al Kheraiji Member
 
Musaed Rashid Al Ghamdi Member
 
Hani Muhammad Asiri Member
 
Hisham Bakr Hussain Mufti Member
 
Faraj Abdullah Abdulmawla Al Jadani  Member
 
Ibrahim Abdul Aziz Omar Ashour Member
 
Nazih Mustafa Al Magrabi Member
 
Majed Saleh Kamis Shafei Member
Ahmed Abdul Aziz Zedan Member​
Human Resources Committee
Samir Muhammad Hussain Chairman  
Muhammad Suliman Ali Al Aswad Deputy
Abdullah Attiah Abdulsamad Al Zahrani Deputy​  
Linda Hassan Muhammad Al Masri Member
 
Nadia Ali Abu Bakr Banaja Member
 
Majeda Kamal Aldin Hussain Member
 
Hisham Abdulrahman Abdullah Linjawi Member
 
Abdul Aziz Muhammad Jameel Jastaniah Member
 
Amal Hassan Mahri Member
 
Abdullah Swaid Obaid Al Zahrani Member
 
Bader Abbas Ali Abduljawad Al Marwani Member
 
Abdulrhman Ali Ahmed Al Zahrani Member
 
Khalid Abdulraheem Maimani Member
 
Ahmad Hassan Madani  Member
Ahmed Hamdan Al Amri Member
Ehsan Abdulrazaq Bogas Member
Fawaz Abdulraheem Al Sulami Member​
Ebaa Abdul Aziz Taiba Member​​
Sahla Saleh Attiah Al Shumrani Member​
Sea Shipping Committee
Muhammed Hani Abdulqader Bakri Al-Bakri Chairman  
Muhammed Oboud Omar Babaedan Deputy  
AbdulRazzaq Hashim AbdulKarim Al Madani Member
 
Muhammed Abdelkader Bakr Al JAzar Member
 
Fahd Ghaleb Mohsen Al - Hussaini Member
 
Khalid Muhammed Abdul Aziz bin Muamer Member
 
Amr Khalid Abdelkader Hafez Member
 
Ghassan Naeem Hamed Al Ghaleb Al Sharif Member
 
land Transport Committee
Saeed Ali Abdullah Al Bassami Chairman  
Nidal Zain Al  Attas Deputy​  
Abdulrahman Awad Atallah Al Dhahri Member
 
Khalid bin Zamil Haizaa Al Ghaithi Al Sharif Member
 
Saeid Muhammed Abdul Wahab Dajm Member
 
Saeid Muhammed Merai Al boudabeel Member
 
Merai Mesfar Merai Al boudabeel Member
 
Muhammed Abdulrahman Al Mani Member
 
Abed Abdullah Al-Suraihi Member
 
Abdulrahman Muawad Al Juhani Member
 
Bandar Abdulrahman Al Dosari ​​Member
Hani Tahir Damanhouri Member​
Public Transportation Committee
Abdullah Saeid Abdullah Al Qahtani Chairman
Abdullah Mansour Abdul Aziz Al Rajhi Deputy
Khalid Zamil Hazaa Al Ghaiti Al Sharif Deputy
Jaafar Zaar Ibn Aboud Member
 
Hamad Bajad Wahattan Al Qahtani Member
 
Muhammed Ali Mohammed Al Hadi Al Qahtani Member
 
Salem Saeid Al Dhaheri Member
 
Faris Shabab Al Roqi Al Otaibi Member
 
Manahi Abdullah Hindi Shaflout Member
 
Faisal Hamad Bajad Al Qahtani Member
Osama Abker Noli Member​
Abdulmoeen Sami Fayad ​Member
Ayed Bajad Al Qahtani ​Member
Mubarak Al Qahtani ​Member
Faisal Saud Al Roqi Member​
Faisal Malfi Al Roqi Member​
Ahmed Shallah Al Otaibi ​Member
Abed Awad Ayed Al Zwaibi​ Member
Navigation Agents Committee
Tariq Abdulrahman Al Marzouqi Chairman​  
Muhammed Ali Muhammed Al-Saeid Deputy  
Abdulallah Sami Ahmed Baghdadi Member
 
Emad Fareed Mahmoud Abdul Jawad Member
 
Emad Ibrahim bin Barak Al Omani Member
 
Muhammed Abker Muhammed Al Jabali Member
 
Hamed Salmi Salem Al  Mehyawi Member
 
Abdullah Atiq Eid Al Baladi Member
 
Hani Yousef Muhammed Hassan Tarabulsi Member
 
Muhammed Abdul Hameed Muhammed Bukhari​ Member
 
Textile and Readymade Garments Committee​
Muhammed Sultan Ali Al Shehri Chairman  
Mahrous Muhammed Mahrous Batahf Deputy  
Abdullah Ahmed Al-Iraqi Deputy  
Omar Muhammed Al Saqaf Member
 
Saleh Abdullah bin Afif Member
 
Ghaith Motaz Muhammed Saeid Al Hafiz Member
 
Alawi Hussain Abu Bakr Al Bayti Member
 
Hussain Arfaj Freij Al Harthi Member
 
Ibrahim Muhammed Mousa El Marwani Member
 
Waleed Salem Hassan Abdullah Al Amari Member
 
Ali Sultan Ali Al Shehri Member
 
Amal Muhammed Al Ghamdi Member
 
Muhammed Abdullah bin Naji Member  
Ahlam Salem Omar Bashtah Member
 
Homeware & Appliances Committee
Abdullah Ahmed Abdullah Balubaid Chairman  
Jameel Bassam Jameel Akhdar Deputy
Abdullah Muhammed AlGubaishi Deputy
Muhammed Yahya Abdul Shakour Munshi Member
 
Zuhair Ali Saeed Al Marhoumi Member
 
Muhammed Omar Saeid Bahatab Member
 
Abdulrahman Saleh Salem Bajafer Member
 
Majd Khaled Majbour Member
 
Muhammed Nabih Al Qanati Member
 
Samer Hussain Ghurab Member
 
Hisham Ahmed Jalal El Din Hamza Member
 
Adnan Mahmoud Mutbuli Member​
 
Precious Metals and Stones Committee
Jameel Muhammed Ali Farsi Chairman  
Ali Saleh Batarfi Deputy  
Muhammed Jameel Hashim Azouz Deputy  
Mansour Abdullah Muhammed Al Qahtani Member
 
Faydi Ali Ayed Al Hashdi Member
 
Adel Taha Abdullah Bakhsh Member
 
Ghazi Muhammed Saeid Tammar Member
 
Abdullah Salem Hassan Al Ammari Member
 
Fareed Abdullah Musali Member
 
Tariq Muhammed Fitaihi Member
 
Salem Abdullah Al Ammari Member
 
Saleh Muhammed bin Mahfouz Member
 
Majdi Ahmed Rayes Member
 
Nasser bin Anouz Al Ammari Member
 
Essam Abdul Aziz Al Ashrafi Member
Zyad Muhammed Jamal Farsi Member
Abdul Ghani Bakr Al Sayegh Member
Food Trading Committee
Naif Fawaz Dakhail-Allah Al-Shareef Chairman  
Wasif Ahmad Fadel Kabli Deputy  
Muhammed Kallet Salem AlMsifri Al Juhani Deputy
Tariq Muhammed Bin Ismail Member
 
Walid Abdul Latif Saeid Al Amoudi Member
 
Omar Ahmed Al Hassan Balobaid Member
 
Osama Abdelkader Ahmed Nasir Member
 
Abdul Wahab bin Muhammed Awad Attiwi Member
 
Eidah Muhammed Muthaib Al Harthi Member
 
Muthaib bin Thawab Faraj Al Otaibi Member
 
Fahd Yousef Yahya Wajih Member
 
Abdulelah Ahmed Al Darwish Member
 
Nassir Jabbar Albishi Member
Fahd Suhaim Al Ghamdi Member
Saad Zaar Al Qahtani Member
Wahid Fouad Issa Jamjoom Member
Muhammed Essam Kawthar​ ​​Member
Livestock Trading Committee
Suliman Saeed Abdo Al Jabri Chairman
 
Adel Muhammed Hamed Al Harbi Deputy
 
Daikh Medwekh Al Shlewi Member
 
Saeed Suliman Saeed Al Jabri Member
 
Abdullah bin Hamdi Saleem Al Shlewi Member
 
Eid Faleh Muhammed Al  Subhi Member
 
Turki Jama'an Salem Al  Qurashi Member
 
Mansour Suliman Al Husaini Member
 
Muhammed Saeed Abdo Al Jabri Member
 
Abdulrahman Fahad Siban Al  Sulami Member
 
Hasan Awaid Ayed Bani Amr Al Malki
Member​
 
Fashion Design Committee
Oumaima Mahmoud Ali Azzouz Chairman
 
Mona Rihan Marzouq Al Raihan Deputy
 
Samar Ezzat Idris Deputy
 
Rania Farouk Jameel Khoqair Member
 
Maha Jameel Ahmed Hassanin Member
 
Rana Saeed Muhammed Reiri Member
 
Sabeeha Muhammed Rahim Rafiq Member
 
Elham Ghazi Jamal Al-Lail   Member
Buthaina Abdullah Jawhar  Member
Maha Saad Al Fayez  Member
Nesreen Muhammed Ruwaihi Member
Nabila Nizar Nazir​ ​​Member
​Hajar Mubarak Ahmed Alqahtani Member​
Manal Ahmed Hobani​ Member
Export Development committee
Naser Omar Abdullah Basahel Chairman
 
Baligh Ahmed Muhammed Basnawi
Deputy
 
Abdullah Saleh Fawaz Al Malki Deputy
 
Muhammed Anas Abdul Razzaq Badr
Member
 
Abdullah Shehat Muhammed Abulban Member
 
Yasser Madani Alaki
Member
 
Mesfer Salem Al Muqati Member
 
Muhammed Ali Dagag
Member
 
Abdul Aziz Al Kharashi
Member
 
Sultan Saeed Abdul Aziz Al Asmari​ Member​
Wasef Ahmed Fadel Kabli​ Member​​
Sharaf Fawzan Al Shareef​ Member​
​Abdul Karim Abdullah bin Laden ​Member​
Young Businesswomen Committee
Suhaila Muhammed Ali Yousef
Chairman
 
Albatoul Sami Baroum Deputy
 
Amal Muhammed Ali Al Ghamdi​​ Deputy
Lina Khalid Al Mainah Member
 
Sarah Batterjee Member
 
Bayan Adel Faqih   Member
 
 Nouf Muhammed Al Muammar Member
Enas Anas Aboudawood ​Member
Shahad Haytham Nasir​ ​​ ​Member
Young Businessmen Committee 
Fares Hani Jamal Al Turki​ Chairman​
Ahmed Yassin Al Qademi​ Deputy
Faisal Hamad Bajad Al Qahtani ​​Deputy
Thamer Ahmed Hassan Al Farshouti Member
 
Shadi Fouad Muhammed Saeed Khawndana
Member
 
Walid Salem Hassan Abdullah Al Amari Member
 
Abdul Aziz Nasser Omar Basahel
Member
 
Abdul Aziz Ahmed Al Hamdan Member
 
Hisham Abdulrahman Al Khuraiji Member
 
Bilal Jamal Hafez
Member
 
Musab Suliman Al Muhaidib
Member
 
Khalid bin Abdullah bin Omar Abadi Member
 
Abdullah Majid Al Qasabi  Member
Essam Hamed Heneidi Member
Walid Abdul Latif Saeed Al Amoudi
Member​
Naser Saleh Naser Al Suraei​ ​Member
Azzam Ali Obaid Al Aswad​ Member​
​Mishal Saleh Ibrahim Al  Tassan Member​
Patients Friends Committee
Mishal Masafer Al Sayali
Chairman  
Abdul Aziz Abdullah Hanafi
Deputy  
Wafa Muhammed Khalil Fakih Member
 
Mustafa Ahmed Kamal Sabri Member
 
Hayat Rashid Al Ghamdi Member
 
Mahmoud Turkistani
Member
 
Adel Omar Bassoudan Member
 
Sana Ghazi Al Attas Member
 
Abdul Latif Abdullah Al Nuqali Member
 
Faisal Ibrahim Al Aqeel Member
 
Talal Muhammed Al Nashiri Member
 
Nazih Abdullah Hussain Mousa
Member
 
Hameed Ahmed Al Malki  ​ Member​​
Essential Services Committee
Prince Khalid bin Mansour bin Jalawi Al Saud
Chairman
 
Mesfera Ibrahim Al Ghamdi
Deputy
 
Ahmed Sultan Naser Al Dousari
Deputy   
Madhawi Al Hassoun
Member
 
Malik Ghazi Awad bin Taleb
Member
 
Yahya Hassan Al Maqbol
Member
 
Muhammed Hassan Rabie El Nafie
Member
 
Nasser Abdullah Abdul Wahab Al Zahem
Member
 
Abdul Aziz Muhammed Ali Al Ghamdi
Member
 
Muhammed Saeed Hamed Saleh Dardir
Member
 
Abdullah Ali Abdullah Al Shehri
Member
 
Samir Muhammed Hussain
Member
 
Oumaima Mahmoud Ali Azzouz
Member
 
Abdullah Omar Ahmed Bakdoudh
Member
 
Khalid Hashim Ibrahim Nagro
Member
Wahib Ghassan Wahib Mahmoud
Member
Tareq Muhammed Saleh Al Harazi
Member​
Flour Supplier Committee
Suhaim bin Ahmed Al Fadil Al Ghamdi Chairman
 
Omar Ahmed Al Hassan Balobaid​ Deputy
Abdulrahman Anwar Muhammed Basha Member
 
Fareed Muhammed Sulaiman Al Wasabi Member
 
Muhammed Omar Banafei Member
 
Saud Oweid Al Quthami Member
 
Ibrahim Abdullah Muhammed Ali Member
 
Safer Dughaim Al Qurashi
Member
 
Ahmed Hussain Al Omari
Member
 
Saeed Al-Ghamdi
Member
 
Marshoud Mustafa Marshoud Al Harbi
Member
 
Ashraf Abdullah Salama Malki
Member
 
Sami Faisal Attieh'Allah Al Sahafi
Member​
 
Automative lubricant Manufacturer Committee 
Sameer Ma'atouq Muhammed Nawar Chairman
 
Khaled Salah Al Tayeb​ Deputy
 
Muhammed Abdulrahman Jarjara Deputy
 
Muhammed Alian Alhashdi Member
 
Faris Abdulrafiq Jadawi Member
 
Ali bin Muhammed Awad Member
 
Sameer Abdel Aziz Faqih Member
 
Khalid bin Abyan Al Suraihi Member
 
Haytham Mustafa Badawi
Member
 
Gerard Heaton
Member
 
Khiled Muhammed Yassin  Member
 
Waqar Arshad Sadiqi Member
Rashad Ghassan Kayal
Member
​Muhammed Hisham Atallah  Member​
Muhammed Sri Islam ​Member
Mamdouh Jalal Al-Rakhimi    ​Member​
Auto Show Committee
Muhammed Al Juhani Chairman
 
Mukalad zayed Muhammed Al Mutairi Deputy
 
Hawied Awad Mayouf Deputy
 
Awad Jood'allah Al Sulami Member
 
Faisal Nami Al Sulami Member  
Nasser Matar Moawad Al Mutairi Member
 
Maeed Matar Razek Al Sulami Member
 
Turki Saad Al Azmi Member
 
Abed Dhiab Al Sulami Member
 
Talal Ayed Al Harthy
Member
 
Muhammed Salem Al Harthy
Member
 
Saad Al Otaibi Member
 
Nasser Saleh Al Harthy
Member
 
Saeed Awad Al Qahtani
Member
Safar Jarallah Al Qahtani
Member
Muhammed Othman Abu Bakr Baqader​ Member
Recruitment offices committee
Yahya Hassan Al Maqbool Chairman
 
Sameer Muhammed Ahmed Eid Deputy
 
Dawlat Dawood Badawood Member
 
Hamad Omar Al Rajhi  Member
Ahmed Muhammed Abdel Karim  Member
Khalid Abdullah Al Swailemi  Member
Sultan Saud Muhorji ​Member
Suhad Shaker Labaan​ ​Member
Abdullah Muhammed Bashir Al Jabarti
Member​
Muhammed Ahmed Al Malki Member
Event Organizers Committee​
Firas Adel Saleh Almdah Chairman
 
Abdul Wahab Mahmoud Abu Bakr Baghdadi Deputy
 
Mahmoud Ahmed Al Awadhi Deputy
Yasser Mahmoud Muhammed Bakr
Member
 
Khalid Hashim Ibrahim Nagro
Member
 
Muhammed Iqbal Bakr Hashim Alawi
Member
 
Mohi'aldin Saadia  Member
Rafiq Elyas Malik Member
Dalim Salman Ali Al Qahtani Member​
Medicine Agencies Committee
Muhammed Khedr Muhammed Zemo Chairman
 
Yahya Abdullah Yahya Al Jefri Deputy
 
Fahad Abdul Raouf Batterjee
Member
 
Abdul Aziz Abbas Saleh Sirafi
Member
 
Muhammed Farouk Muhammed Tamer Member
 
Muhammed Saeed Ibrahim Shams
Member
 
Siraj Omar Siraj Abed Member
 
Ahmed Abdelmajid Banajeh Member​
Car Dealers Committee
Faisal Othman Ahmed Aboushousha Chairman
 
Ali Hussain Alireza Deputy
 
Mu'tasim Ahmed Abdul Jabbar Member
 
Ibrahim Muhammed Badwood
Member
 
Abdulqader Khalid Al Bassam Member
 
Anis Abdul Jalil Jamjoom 
Member
 
Hassan Muhammed Ghaithan Al Shamrani Member
 
Mukhtar Ibrahim Muhammed Attoudi
Member
 
Marwan Ahmed Muhammed Salah Jamjoom Member
 
Muhammed Khedr Abbas Sukar Member
 
Nabil Abdullah Sulaiman Al Hussain Member
 
Othman Abdullah Saeed Al Orabi
Member
 
Ahmed Hanafi Mahmoud Halwani
Member
 
Bandar Saeed Omar Al Esaei
Member
 
Nabil Muhammed Yahya Trabulsi
Member
Mansour Abdul Khaleq Jaman Al Ghamdi​ ​Member​
Aviation & Support Services Committee​
Hussain Muhammed Al Zahrani Chairman
 
Sahal Ali Yaslem Badwailan Deputy
 
Muhammed Abdulrahman Abdulqader Khoja
Deputy
 
Ahmed Ali Elsayed Mustafa Member
 
Omar Abdel Aziz Ahmed Halawani Member
 
Muhammed Dawood Bukhari Member
 
Hani Mansour Hussain Aref Member
 
Hani Ibrahim Muhammed Al Tuaimi Member
 
Shaker Massad Laban
Member
 
Muhammed Ahmed Alawi Sherbini
Member
 
Ibrahim Omar Saleh Kamal
Member
 
Abdulrahman Awad Atallah Al Dhahiri
Member
 
Muhammed Kamel Othman  Member
Muhammed Ahmed Bennani​ Member​
Hossam Abdel Aziz Mouria​ Member​
Beauty Salons Committee  
Madhawi Al Hassoun
Chairman
 
Eman Abdullah Sibeh
Deputy
 
Hesah Ahmed Al Owfi Deputy
 
Tahani Ahmed Al Asbahi Member
 
Jawhara Saqr Al Ghamdi Member
 
Basima Nassar Al Mehyawi Member
 
Bushra Ahmed Akboush Member
 
Lamia Muhammed Mutbakani
Member
 
Jumana Al Maghrabi
Member
 
Buthaina Mahmoud Khalaf Member
 
Donya Abdullah Al Zahrani
Member
 
Safia Al-Harthy Member
Najlaa Ghazi Al Turki Member
Amal Nasrat Shaaban Member
Abrar Sultan Al Juhani
Member​
Red Crescent Friends Committee  
Hamad Muhammed Al Sheikha
Chairman
 
Khalid Salem Al Hebshi Deputy
Muhammed Salah Motbakani Member
Abdul Hadi Salem Al Qahtani Member
Muhammed Mazen Batterjee Member
Ulfat Muhammed Kabbani Member
Abdul Aziz Nasser Alsorayai Member
Ola Abbas Abu Hussain Member
Fayek Mahmoud Khayat Member
Hossam El Din Muhammed Ghonaim Member
Muhammed Thabet Al Sadah Member
Abdulelah Muhammed Al Hawsawi  Member
Nasser Abdulaziz Alsorayai Member
Anas Alawi Al Safi
Member
Vegetables and Fruits Traders Committee  
Suhaim Saleh Al Ghamdi
Chairman
 
Ahmed Eid Hamid Al Beshri Deputy
Ayedah Muhammed Muthayeb Al Harthy Deputy
Moatasem Abdullah Aboznada
Member
Esmat Abdullah Aboznada
Member
Abdullah Hamadi Al Sawat
Member
Muhammed  Al Asmari Member
Saleh Hamza Qashlan
Member
Muhammed Abdul Hadi Al Ghamdi Member
Hameed Ahmed Al Sahafi Member
Amer Ahmed Al Haider
Member
Fahad Suhaim Saeed Al Ghamdi
Member
Walid Jadallah Al Hujayli Member
Nasser Jabbar Nasser Al Bishi
Member
Fahd Suhaim Al Ghamdi Member
Muhammed Gharmallah Al Ghamdi Member
Jabbar Nasser Al Bishi
Member
International Schools Committee​  
Tareq Muhammed Saleh Al Harazi
Chairman
 
Dakil Allah Hamad Muhammed  Al Juhani Deputy
Mona Hassan Hussain Sharaf
Deputy
Sadiq Abdullah Sadeq Dahlan Member
Muhammed Tarek Muhammed Al Harazi Member
Mansour Saleh Nasser Al Khnezan Member
Aisha Faraj Farhan Al Otaibi Member
Ahmed Muhammed Ahmed Belhamer Member​
Mesfer Al Juaid
Member
Saed Saad Al Harthy Member
Abdullah Muhammed Al Huwaimel
Member
Nadia Abdel Jalil Badrun
Member​
Rima Fahd Al Sulami Member​
Social Responsibility Committee
Basma Abdul Aziz Al Johary Chairman
Amr Ahmed Banaja Deputy
Muhanad Abdullah Dahlan Member
Yasser Saad Al Aqeel
Member
Sarah Abdul Aziz Al Shaibani Member
Tariq Muhammed Bin Ismail Member
Ahmed Ali Al Amoudi​
Member
Ayman Anwar Felemban Member
Faisal Abdullah Al Otaibi Member
Yasser Abdulaziz Juharji Member
Tahani Salah Hassan Daboul Member
Mai Ihsan Shakour Abu Ghazala
Member
Mamdouh Omar Rafie Member
Ahmed Ali Al Amoudi Member
Saleh Asiri​ ​Member
Khalid Muhammed Sindi
Member​
Nour Alawi Balfaqeeh​ Member
Ready-Mix Concrete Industry Committee
Ahmed Muhammed Jameel Kawthar Chairman
Fawaz Saeed Ibrahim Al Sahafi Deputy
Mulham Abdulqader Bakri Deputy
Abdul Aziz Mastour bin Merffa Member
Sultan Saeed Abdul Aziz Al Asmari Member
Saeed Ahmed Saleh bin Tawi Member
Hamed Ahmed Hamid Al Ghamdi Member
Ahmed Abdullah Bakr Redwan Member
Thamer Aslam Basonbul
Member
Fayez Muhammed Al Qarni​ Member​
Nasser Ali Al Thwaini  Member​
The Advisory Committee for Society Development & Education Enhancement​
Maha Ahmed Fitaihi Chairman
Majed Atteya Al Sulami​ Deputy
Sulafah Adel Batterjee Member
Adnan Hamza Bougri Member
Hatem Hamed Momena Member
Abdullah Ahmed Saleh Al Tawi Member
Nasser Abdul Aziz Mubarak Al Mulhim Member
Muhammed Ali Maatouk Al Hadlaq Member
Mazen Ahmed Tammar Member
Hamad Abdullah Al Ammari Member
Hanan Muhammed Temraz Member
Fahad Sibban Al Sulami Member
​Esraa Ali Al Dabbagh ​Member
​Majda Ezzat Abbas Gharib ​Member
​Hanouf Tareq Yahya Houdan ​Member
​Muhammed Ahmed Hassan Fitaihi ​Member
​Sarah Ayed Muhammed El Ayed ​Member
Documentation Committee
Nabeel Abdullah Qamlo​ Chairman
Ahmed Hassan Zubair​​ Deputy
Muhammed Abdullah Alfi​ Deputy
Bandar Hamdan Al Bishri Member
Fahad Muhammed Abu Hassan Member
​Haytham Mansour Al Mady ​Member
Atheer Abdullah Qurban​ ​Member
Khalid Saeed Al Sefri ​Member
Ali Freih Al Oqalaa ​Member
Khalid Ahmed Al Mahmadi​ ​Member
Khalid Muhammed Al Suraihi​ ​Member
Iyad Hamza Saleh
​Member
Bandar Muhammed Al Amoudi​ ​Member
Obaid Ahmed Al Suhaimi​ ​Member
Bandar Abdullah Al Mutani ​Member
Saad Ahmed Al Bahouth
​Member​
The Photography Committee
Anan Abdullah Al Malki​​ Chairman
​​Sahar Abdullah Al Tashkandi​ Deputy
Kholoud Turki Al Shareef​ ​Deputy
Hind Saad Mubarak Member
Shalimar Hassan Kaaki Member
​Rawaa Hamad Mira ​Member
Safaa Ahmed Al Bahlouli​ ​Member
Khalid Khedr Al Tuwairqi ​Member
​Tareq Zyad Khoja ​Member
Setah Bashir Almansour
​Member
Ghada Anbar Al Sulaiman​ Member​
Areej Ali Al Jabri​ ​Member
Maryam Awad Al Mabadi
​Member
Fayqah Abdullah Nazif​ Member​
The Environment Committee​
Dina Hassan Al Nahdi
Chairman
Sameer Ahmed Al Qurashi Deputy
Muhammed Mustafa Al Juhani Deputy​
Adel Salem Badeeb​ ​Member
Assem Taher Arab​ ​Member
Faisal Hamza Abourdaif ​Member
​Sayed Fathi Al Kholi ​Member
​Ghada Ahmed Bakla ​Member
Fouad Amin Bougari​ ​Member
Naif Saleh Shalhoub​ ​Member
Muhammed Taj El Din Haj Hussain
Member
​Abdullah Thwaini Al Thunayan Member​
Osama Jamal Tawfiq Qurban​ Member
Hospitals Committee​
Sobhi Abdul Jalil Ibrahim Batterjee
Chairman
​Mazen Suleiman Abdulqader Faqih ​Member
​Asaad Abdulkarim Al Asaad ​Member
​Mansour Khazem Al Omari ​Member
​Hazem Darwish Mustafa Zaqzouq ​Member
Fahad Muhammed Ibrahim Qattan ​Member
Sameer Omar Muhammed Khawandanah​ Member
​Abdullah Abdul Aziz  Batterjee ​Member​
​​​